Přesunout nahoru
po 19. 2. 2024, 19:30
BDB
RUP
út 20. 2. 2024, 19:00
AKA
UKP
st 21. 2. 2024, 19:30
MUNI
NWU
st 21. 2. 2024, 19:45
ENG
VUT
po 26. 2. 2024, 19:00
RUP
UKP
st 28. 2. 2024, 18:00
NWU
RUP
st 28. 2. 2024, 19:30
MUNI
BOO
st 28. 2. 2024, 20:00
VUT
BDB
čt 29. 2. 2024, 19:00
ENG
AKA
po 4. 3. 2024, 19:00
RUP
NWU
po 4. 3. 2024, 19:30
BDB
BOO
út 5. 3. 2024, 19:00
UKP
ENG
st 6. 3. 2024, 19:00
AKA
VUT
čt 7. 3. 2024, 18:00
BOO
MUNI

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B TM GP GO +/-
13 Michal Kučera ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 9 8 17 12 1 1 7
14 Jan Kalus ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 9 7 7 14 18 2 1 8
69 Marek Princl ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 7 10 17 33 2 0 8
10 Matouš Masopust Black Dogs Budweis Ú 8 7 3 10 6 2 1 4
13 Štěpán Hanzlík ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 5 5 10 4 1 0 7
10 David Volf UK Kings Prague Ú 8 5 5 10 10 3 0 7
11 David Jindra UK Kings Prague Ú 10 5 14 19 0 0 1 11
27 Jan Janoch Black Dogs Budweis Ú 8 5 4 9 14 3 0 4
74 David Vobořil ČVUT Engineers Prague O 12 4 3 7 10 0 1 9
88 Viktor Martínek UK Kings Prague Ú 8 4 5 9 14 2 0 -1
88 Tomáš Kadlec ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 3 5 8 2 0 0 10
17 Filip Čmejla UK Kings Prague Ú 8 3 7 10 4 0 1 6
96 Matouš Najman ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 3 1 4 6 0 0 3
21 David Blažek ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 11 3 4 7 31 0 1 7
42 Tadeáš Jakubec HC MUNI Ú 3 3 1 4 0 3 0 0
11 Pavel Vaňous ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 3 2 5 10 0 0 5
7 Štěpán Říha ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 8 3 1 4 2 0 0 1
20 Marek Šonský ČVUT Engineers Prague O 12 3 3 6 2 1 1 5
91 Vít Reitspies ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 3 7 10 6 2 0 9
19 Tomáš Šíma ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 3 7 10 23 1 0 0
24 František Januška ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 3 4 7 2 1 0 0
93 Jakub Dohnal ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 11 3 13 16 6 1 0 9
96 Lukáš Folda ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 8 3 2 5 2 0 0 4
18 David Markov ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 2 2 4 2 0 0 4
9 Radek Rolínek Black Dogs Budweis Ú 7 2 0 2 6 0 1 4
67 Tomáš Fabiánek ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 10 2 3 5 4 1 0 1
23 Jan Gonos HC MUNI O 4 2 0 2 10 1 0 -4
26 Oliver Glitta UK Kings Prague O 10 2 4 6 2 1 0 1
73 Tomáš Březina ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 10 2 2 4 0 0 0 3
22 Vojtěch Matějka ČVUT Engineers Prague Ú 12 2 6 8 12 0 0 -2
7 Jakub Lelek UK Kings Prague O 8 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
13 Jiří Kubeš Black Dogs Budweis O 7 2 0 2 6 0 0 2
38 Róbert Mokrohajský HC MUNI Ú 5 2 4 6 2 1 0 -3
71 Matěj Harkabus HC NORTH WINGS Ústí nad Labem Ú 3 2 3 5 0 1 0 -1
36 Jakub Kopenec UK Kings Prague O 8 2 1 3 31 0 0 0
87 Adam Janoušek HC NORTH WINGS Ústí nad Labem Ú 4 2 2 4 2 0 0 -2
33 Jakub Štochl ZČU Akademici Plzeň O 10 2 3 5 10 0 1 9
66 Josef Teuber Riders Univerzita Pardubice Ú 3 2 0 2 2 2 0 -10
9 Tomáš Krchňák UK Kings Prague Ú 9 2 2 4 4 0 0 -1
28 Kryštof Kovářík UK Kings Prague Ú 9 2 3 5 6 0 0 0
9 Dominik Beer ZČU Akademici Plzeň O 11 1 0 1 4 0 0 2
24 David Prachař ZČU Akademici Plzeň O 11 1 1 2 12 1 0 4
22 David Roubal ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 1 4 5 4 1 0 5
77 Daniel Šiška ZČU Akademici Plzeň Ú 11 1 2 3 4 0 0 -1
18 Šimon Masopust Black Dogs Budweis O 8 1 3 4 4 0 0 1
63 Jan Vávra UK Kings Prague O 8 1 1 2 33 0 0 3
11 Tomáš Vochozka Black Dogs Budweis Ú 8 1 6 7 27 1 0 1
6 Frederic Hakl UK Kings Prague Ú 9 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
77 Martin Maťátko Riders Univerzita Pardubice Ú 3 1 2 3 2 1 0 -11
72 Pavel Tomaník HC MUNI Ú 4 1 2 3 0 1 0 -1
Generální mediální partner
Hlavní mediální partner
Mediální partneři